LUCKY SQUIRREL VENDOR MAPS

Overview Map2
Detailed map with arrows

 AUGUST 15 VENDOR LIST & SET UP TIME

2020 Vendor Rules & Procedures

Adams Linda A 130 8:00 AM
Allen Debra C 301-303 7:30 AM
Alomary Teresa A 109 8:45 AM
Anderson Terista A 126 / 127 8:00 AM
Archer Scott A 107 8:15 AM
Barham Jeff C 310 / 311 7:30 AM
Baske Shelley C 342 8:30 AM
Bazner Elizabeth A 116 8:30 AM
Beckerleg Donna A 139 8:30 AM
BeDuhn Kim A 159 8:30 AM
Bogden Ian C 319 8:15 AM
Boice Wanda A 141 8:30 AM
Brenkus Gail B 216 8:30 AM
Brown Thomas A 101 8:45 AM
Bullock Maria A 104/105 8:00 AM
Burling Kathy B 218 8:30 AM
Carbary Rhonda B 200 8:30 AM
Carpenter Michael C 312 / 313 8:45 AM
Chisholm Tina C 334-338 7:30 AM
Clements Toni B 217 8:15 AM
Clum Shanel A 157 8:15 AM
Coley Joyce B 221 8:30 AM
Covington Cocoa C 315 8:30 AM
Crawford Reeni B 202 8:30 AM
Davis Angela B 203 8:15AM
Davis Lori B 210 8:15 AM
DeFrain Alan A 121 8:45 AM
Dennis Kathy B 206 8:15AM
Dishon Erica A 103 8:45 AM
Dryja Nancy C 320 8:30 AM
Dufek Tammy A 151 8:30 AM
Dufek Sheila A 152 8:00 AM
Dufek-Prain Rhonda A 150 8:00 AM
Edwards Stacy B 219 8:15 AM
Egei Dana C 323 8:00 AM
Enersen Carol C 304 8:00 AM
England Donald A 156 8:15 AM
Field Beverly C 341 8:45 AM
Foss Gwen C 340 8:45 AM
Fredette Vicki A 134 8:00 AM
Galazka John C 317 8:00 AM
Hahn Colleen C 328 8:30 AM
Hall Tina B 226 8:15 AM
Hart Nikki B 225 8:30 AM
Hecht Diane C 331 8:15 AM
Herzog Karen A 106 8:30 AM
Hicks Courtney A 117 8:45 AM
Hicks Katrevil A 128 8:45 AM
Holguin Barbara C 309 8:00 AM
Horyn Ruth A 125 8:15 AM
Hudson Aretheria A 138 8:30 AM
Hudson Karen C 307 / 308 7:30 AM
Hunt Colleen B 208 8:30 AM
Jones Danielle A 142 / 143 8:15 AM
Jones Corrina B 205 8:15AM
Jordan Charlene A 136 /137 8:00 AM
Kelly Martin A 146 / 147 8:00 AM
Kemian Brian B 227 / 228 8:00 AM
Lalinsky Ronald B 214 8:30 AM
Lampinen Chrystal C 321 8:45 AM
Langlois Maria A 110 8:00 AM
Laskos Rebecca C 324 8:45 AM
Latorre Vito C 318 8:45 AM
Latoszewski Michelle A 102 8:30 AM
Lee Meesha C 307 8:15 AM
Liles Rosieta B 204 8:30 AM
Linders Dorothea B 222 8:45 AM
Lopez Katelyn C 306 8:45 AM
Marbury Jessica A 124 8:30 AM
Marquette Kim B 223 8:30 AM
Martin Alice A 122 / 123 8:00 AM
McCall Elisabeth A 111 8:00 AM
McDevitt Mary B 201 8:15 AM
McKiddie Marilyn A 133 7:45 AM
Miehlke Kasie A 145 8:15 AM
Miller Jennifer C 329 8:45 AM
Moore Shanaye A 144 8:45 AM
Motley Teidra B 215 8:45 AM
Moultrie Pamela C 339 8:00 AM
Neal Celeste C 308 8:30 AM
Nomecos Virginia A 112 8:30 AM
Painter Jennifer A 148 / 149 8:15 AM
Perry/Rowe Jayne C 332 / 333 8:30 AM
Poindexter Crystal A 108 8:30 AM
Price Belinda A 135 8:45 AM
Reynolds Alfreda B 220 8:15 AM
Richter Kim B 224 8:15 AM
Rose Jamie A 115 8:45 AM
Rusk Dennis A 119 8:30 AM
Scanlon Shirley A 113 8:45 AM
Schlacht Sandi A 114 8:15 AM
Scott Brenda C 316 8:45 AM
Shettleroe Anne & Sue A 129 8:45 AM
Smith / Vandermeir A 120 8:00 AM
Spada Ron & Sue C 343 8:00 AM
Sterling Paulina A 118 8:15 AM
Sullen Mattie C 322 8:30 AM
Taglioli Joe C 314 8:15 AM
Thomson John C 326 8:15 AM
Troy Kat A 153-155 7:30 AM
Vennix Chris C 326 / 327 7:00 AM
Vera-Burgos Hannah B 207 8:30 AM
Wall Joyce C 325 8:00 AM
Ward Lisa A 131 / 132 7:45 AM
Warner Kimberly B 209 8:15 AM
Weiss Amanda B 211 8:30 AM
Wojitas Christine C 330 8:00 AM
Zamora Elsa A 158 8:45 AM
Zmuda Sharon B 212 / 213 8:15 AM