Pat Squires

 


  • Assumed the position of Mayor Pro Tem on January 10, 2022.
  • Elected to a 5 year term in November, 2019.  Expires November 5, 2024.
  • Elected Mayor Pro-Tem and to a 4 year term in November 2015.
  • Elected to a 4 year term in November 2011.
 

Return to Staff Directory